Giorgio De Chirico, Bellito, 1971
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 48 x 35,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; P.d.A.; Certificato di garanzia.
Color lithograph; Paper sizes 48 x 35,5 cm ; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; P.d.A.; COA provided.
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Estimate €900 - €1,400
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping