Les Roses By Bernard Buffet (1928-1999) - Aug 23, 2014 | Fleming & Company, Llc In Fl

Les Roses by Bernard Buffet (1928-1999)

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-28743990=1
item-28743990=2
item-28743990=3
Original stone lithograph 1966 on BLK Rives. Title: "Les Roses" Edition "H.C." (Hors Commerce) Publish by A.C. Mazot, Paris Size without frame: 15.5" High by 12" Wide
Excellent
  • 0%

Estimate $2,000 - $5,000
Starting Price $2,000

Item located in Jacksonville, FL, us

Fleming & Company, LLC

Fleming & Company, LLC

Jacksonville, FL, United States17 Followers