Les Roses by Bernard Buffet (1928-1999)
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Original stone lithograph 1966 on BLK Rives. Title: "Les Roses" Edition "H.C." (Hors Commerce) Publish by A.C. Mazot, Paris Size without frame: 15.5" High by 12" Wide
Excellent
- 0%
Estimate $2,000 - $5,000
Item located in Jacksonville, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping