CREDENZA Credenza olandese in legni di varie essenze,
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
H 145x158x56 cm
Difetti, mancanze, restauri
Difetti, mancanze, restauri
- 0%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Rosta, itSee Policy for Shipping