Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bread Dish
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Home & DĂ©cor
Marked Tiffany & Co Makers, 21344, 53, Sterling Silver 925/1000, M.
Dimensions: 12" x 5 3/8"
Weight: 13.285 ozt.
Condition: Very good estate found condition. Monogrammed with a "B"
Provenance: Private Orange Co., NY estate
Dimensions: 12" x 5 3/8"
Weight: 13.285 ozt.
- 21%
Estimate $250 - $450
Item located in Montgomery, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping