Luis Granda (Madrid, España, 1914-) Obra no. 5 Dibujo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Luis Granda (Madrid, España, 1914-) Obra no. 5 Dibujo a lápiz y mixta sobre papel. Firmado y fechado 80. Admirador de Antoni Tà pies y R
- 23%
Estimate MX$4,500 - MX$6,000
Item located in Mexico City, mxSee Policy for Shipping