Triciclo. Estructura De Metal, Color Morado. Con - Aug 02, 2014 | Morton Subastas In Mexico

Triciclo. Estructura de metal, color morado. Con

Six Parker fountainpens: Lote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.
2020Six Parker fountainpensSee Sold Price
Pair of gilt metal vases: Pair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.
2021Pair of gilt metal vasesSee Sold Price
Cartier clock. C. 1980.: Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de alto
2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.See Sold Price
CARTIER LIGHTER: LES MUST DE CARTIER BROWN ENAMEL AND GOLD COLOR METAL WITH ORIGINAL BOXES CERTIFICATE AND PAMPHLET 4"BOX WORKING TERMS: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OF AUCTION ITEMS. PLEASE READ CAR
2023CARTIER LIGHTERSee Sold Price
Pair of handcuffs: Pair of handcuffs made by Kirschbaum, Solingen, silver plated metal. System with keys, working. Par de esposas fabricado por Kirschbaum, Solingen, en metal plateado. Sistema con llaves de tubo, funcio
2021Pair of handcuffsSee Sold Price
STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLE: Description française: STYLE MURANO Lampe à poser de salon à deux feux, de style Murano, en verres colorés de grappes et feuilles de vigne sur structure de métal peint vert. 1
2023STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLESee Sold Price
Cartier Trinity Ballpoint: Bolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.
2020Cartier Trinity BallpointSee Sold Price
We Use De Laval Metal Sign: rated 8.9, 15"x15", the SST diecut sign has excellent color and shine, minor crease, marked A.A.W.
2024We Use De Laval Metal SignSee Sold Price
We Use De Laval Metal Sign: rated 9, 12"x16", SST sign has excellent color and shine, light wear, marked A.A.W.

item-28961129=1
Triciclo. Estructura de metal, color morado. Con manubrio y asiento color blanco, rines color blanco y sistema de pedales. Presenta lig
  • 23%

Estimate MX$1,800 - MX$2,000
Starting Price MX$1,300

Item located in Mexico City, mx

Morton Subastas

Morton Subastas

Mexico City, Mexico384 Followers