Vera ROCKLINE (1896-1934) Russian Provenance
Vera Rockline Sale History
View Price Results for Vera RocklineRecommended Items
Vera ROCKLINE (1896-1934) Russian Provenance : Ancienne collection Schurr Collection privée Belgique Exposition : 19
French:
Vera ROCKLINE (1896-1934) école russe Autoportrait à la robe rose Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite datée 1922 au dos 65 x 50 cm - 25 1/2 x 19 3/4 in. Provenance : Ancienne collection Schurr Collection privée Belgique Exposition : 19
French:
- 22%
Estimate €50,000 - €60,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping