Pretty Girl Wearing Springtime Bonnets & Dresses.
Pretty Girl Wearing Springtime Bonnets & Dresses In 3 Pictures Embossed Die-Cut Litho. Cardboard 1900 Calendar In Frame, “Compliments of The Youth’s Companion” 9-1/2” x 28” in 38” x 19” frame.
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping