Pretty Girl Wearing Springtime Bonnets & Dresses. - Sep 21, 2014 | Dan Morphy Auctions In Nv

Pretty Girl Wearing Springtime Bonnets & Dresses.

item-29371758=1
Pretty Girl Wearing Springtime Bonnets & Dresses In 3 Pictures Embossed Die-Cut Litho. Cardboard 1900 Calendar In Frame, “Compliments of The Youth’s Companion” 9-1/2” x 28” in 38” x 19” frame.

  • 20%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $25

Item located in Las Vegas, NV, us

Dan Morphy Auctions

Dan Morphy Auctions

Denver, PA, United States20,259 Followers