Erzgebirge, railway figures (travelers), not marked,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Erzgebirge, railway figures (travelers), not marked, Germany, Erzgebirge, around 1920, measurements: 47 x 110 x 60 mm, traces of usage like soilings, feet are partially broken off, 1 lady without legs
German Description
Erzgebirge Eisenbahnfiguren (Reisende), ungemarkt, Deutschland, Erzgebirge, um 1920, Maße: 47 x 110 x 60 mm, Gebrauchsspuren wie Verschmutzungen, teilweise Füße abgebrochen, 1 Dame ohne Beine
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping