Fischer, Tyrolean dancing couple, not marked, Germany,
Fischer, Tyrolean dancing couple, not marked, Germany, Mengersgereuth (near Sonneberg), around 1925, measurements: 113 x 77 x 50 mm, signs of age and traces of usage
German Description
Fischer Tiroler Tanzpaar, ungemarkt, Deutschland, Mengersgereuth (bei Sonneberg), um 1925, Maße: 113 x 77 x 50 mm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping