Penny Toy, iron with coaster, not marked, Germany,
View More Items in CoastersRelated Coasters
More Items in Coasters
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Penny Toy, iron with coaster, not marked, Germany, around 191o, measurements: 60 x 125 x 70 mm, good general condition, with traces of usage and signs of age
German Description
Penny Toy Bügeleisen mit Untersetzer, ungemarkt, Deutschland, um 191o, Maße: 60 x 125 x 70 mm, guter Allgemeinzustand, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €10 - €20
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping