Müller, Karl, soldiers on horseback (cavalry), not
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Müller, Karl, soldiers on horseback (cavalry), not marked, Germany, Seiffen (Erzgebirge), around 1930, measurements: 86 x 25 x 65 mm, with slight traces of usage and signs of age
German Description
Müller, Karl Soldaten zu Pferde (Kavallerie), ungemarkt, Deutschland, Seiffen (Erzgebirge), um 1930, Maße: 86 x 25 x 65 mm, leichte Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping