Chinese porcelain punchbowl, 19th c., decorated with
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Chinese porcelain punchbowl, 19th c., decorated with multiple figures, 5.5"h.x13.5"dia., and a salad bowl 4.5"h.x9"w.x9"d.
- 23%
Estimate $150 - $200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Glenmoore, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping