Claus MEYER 1856-1919 GERMAN INTERRIOR SCENE
Claus Meyer Sale History
View Price Results for Claus MeyerRecommended Items
Claus MEYER Lindau 1856-1919 Dusseldorf "IN DER STUDIERSTUBE" OIL ON BOARD SIGNED, FRAMED, GLAZED MEASURES: 32 X 23 CM UNFRAMED 60 X 48 CM FRAMED WORLDWIDE SHIPPING - 60 EUR MEYER, CLAUS 1856 Linden - Düsseldorf 1919 In der Studierstube Öl auf Malkarton, 32 cm x 23 cm, unten rechts signiert 'Claus Meyer', hinter Glas gerahmt.
VERY GOOD, GLAZED, ORIGINAL FRAME
- 18% up to €20,000.00
- 12% above €20,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Edinburgh, Scotland, ukSee Policy for Shipping