Arriflex 35 Ii C 35mm Mirror Reflex Movie Camera, C. - Sep 20, 2014 | Auction Team Breker In Germany

Arriflex 35 II C 35mm Mirror Reflex Movie Camera, c.

Related Cameras

More Items in Cameras

View More

Recommended Cameras & Photo Equipment

View More
item-29644491=1
item-29644491=2
Arriflex 35 II C 35mm Mirror Reflex Movie Camera, c. 1965
By Arnold & Richter, Munich, 3-lens turret with Zeiss Oberkochen 1:2/32 mm, Schneider 1:2/50 mm and Carl Zeiss 1:2/85 mm lenses, quartz-controlled electric motor-drive. Complete with 120m cassette, 60m cassette, bellows matte box, small tin matte box and original "Arri" tripod. Electric functions untested.

Arriflex 35 II C, um 1965
Arnold & Richter, München. Spiegelreflexkamera für 35mm-Film. Drei Objektive im Revolverkopf: Zeiss Oberkochen 1:2/32 mm, Schneider 1:2/50 mm, Carl Zeiss 1:2/85 mm. Antrieb durch quarzgesteuerten Elektromotor. Zubehör: 1 Kassette für 120 m Film, 1 Kassette für 60 m Film. 1 großes Balgenkompendium, 1 kleines Blechkompendium, 1 Original-"Arri"-Stativ. Eine komplette, gut erhaltene Ausrüstung zum Filmemachen. Nur leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Elektrische Funktionen nicht geprüft.

Start Price: € 900
(2-/2+)
  • 22.3%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €900
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Koeln, de

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,572 Followers