Nikolai Egorovich Sverchkov
1817 St. Petersburg - 1898 Tsarskoye Selo attr. - Paar - Aquarell/Papier. 29,7 x 23 cm. Bez. r. u.: N. Sverchkov (kyrillisch). Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping