André Masson Sale History
View Price Results for André MassonRecommended Items
André Masson
1896 Balagny-sur-Thérain - 1987 Paris - 'The Moon' - Farblithografie/Papier. 35,4 x 26,1 cm. Im Stein sign. l. u.: andré Masson. Verso mit gedruckter Aufschrift. Das Blatt liegt lose. Minim. Randmängel.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping