Popular Searches
Watches OnlineBonhamsSponsored.Your ad here?
Popular Searches
Watches Online
Bonhams
Sponsored.Your ad here?
PhotographsBonhamsSponsored.Your ad here?
Photographs
Bonhams
Sponsored.Your ad here?
Tiefe Schale Iran, 12./13.Jh. Nishapur. Grauer
Tiefe Schale
Iran, 12./13.Jh. Nishapur. Grauer Scherben, Türkisglasur. Tiefe Schale auf Standring. Innenwandung mit schwarzen Streifen. Restauriert. Verwittert. H 8,5, D 18 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 600
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping