Manjû-Netsuke Japan, 19.Jh. Elfenbein. Signiert Shisai
Manjû-Netsuke
Japan, 19.Jh. Elfenbein. Signiert Shisai Morihisa. Fein graviert in Katakiri, Samurai zu Pferd. D 6 cm.
Items made of ivory or containing ivory are not allowed to be imported into the U.S!
- 23%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping