Manjû-netsuke Japan, 19.jh. Elfenbein. Signiert Shisai - Sep 18, 2014 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

Manjû-Netsuke Japan, 19.Jh. Elfenbein. Signiert Shisai

item-29789411=1
item-29789411=2
Manjû-Netsuke
Japan, 19.Jh. Elfenbein. Signiert Shisai Morihisa. Fein graviert in Katakiri, Samurai zu Pferd. D 6 cm.
Items made of ivory or containing ivory are not allowed to be imported into the U.S!
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
Starting Price CHF 200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,091 Followers