Zwicky, Stefan (Zürich 1952) "grand confort sans
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Zwicky, Stefan
(Zürich 1952)
"grand confort sans confort". 1980. Betonsessel mit Stahlkonstruktion. 3/10. Auf Plakette betitelt, datiert, nummeriert und bezeichnet: "domage à Corbu". 75,5x70x67 cm. -Patina. Altersspuren, verwittert.
(Zürich 1952)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 10,000 - CHF 15,000
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping