Malayer
MALAYER Persien, datiert um 1920. 515 cm x 117 cm. Inschrift. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Malayer
Estimate €300 - €330
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping