Malayer - Sep 19, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

Malayer

item-29858292=1
Malayer
Malayer
MALAYER Persien, datiert um 1920. 515 cm x 117 cm. Inschrift. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 28%

Malayer

Estimate €300 - €330
Starting Price €300

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers