Jean Marais (1913-1998) Jean Cocteau et le taureau
Jean Cocteau Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CocteauRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Jean Cocteau et le taureau
Lithographie en noir sur papier
Signé en bas à droite (planche)
65 x 50 cm
Jean Cocteau et le taureau
65 x 50 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping