Jean Marais (1913-1998) André VILLERS Jean Marais
André Villers Sale History
View Price Results for André VillersRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
André VILLERS
Jean Marais entouré d'amis à la Fondation Sicard Iperti, 1988
Tirage argentique en noir et blanc
Signé en bas à droite - Daté et situé en bas vers la droite
29 x 39 cm
André VILLERS
29 x 39 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping