Jean Marais (1913-1998) L'oiseleur Huile sur panneau
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
L'oiseleur
Huile sur panneau
Signé en bas à gauche
116 x 89 cm
L'oiseleur
Huile sur panneau
Signé en bas à gauche
116 x 89 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping