Jean Marais (1913-1998) L’ange noir, 1995 Huile sur
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
L’ange noir, 1995
Huile sur toile
Signé en bas à gauche - 81 x 100 cm
L’ange noir, 1995
Huile sur toile
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping