Jean Marais (1913-1998) Fantasmagorie Huile sur panneau
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Fantasmagorie
Huile sur panneau
Signé en bas à droite
70 x 60 cm
Fantasmagorie
Huile sur panneau
Signé en bas à droite
70 x 60 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping