Jean Marais (1913-1998) Jean Marais Portrait de Jean
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Jean Marais
Portrait de Jean Cocteau
Encre sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
43 x 30 cm
Provenance : ancienne collection Jean Marais
Jean Marais
Portrait de Jean Cocteau
Encre sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
43 x 30 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping