Army Wehrmachts Officers Saber "feldherrenserie". - Sep 27, 2014 | Bene Merenti In Germany

Army Wehrmachts officers saber "Feldherrenserie".

item-29895416=1
item-29895416=2
Army

Wehrmachts officers saber "Feldherrenserie".

Blanc blade Eckhorn Solingen marked gilded fittings well kept grip black laquered scabbard.

Heer

Wehrmachts Offizierssäbel "Feldherrenserie".

Blanke Klinge Eickhorn Solingen gemarkt vergoldete Beschläge saubere Griffwicklung in schwarz lackierter Scheide.
I-II
  • 24%

Estimate €190 - €285
Starting Price €190

Item located in Stuttgart, de

Bene Merenti

Bene Merenti

Stuttgart, Germany76 Followers