BUFFET ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH "A SMALL BEACH"
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph "A Small Beach" - Medium: Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris In 1968 By The Legendary Mourlot Atelier For The Cover Of The Mourlot Catalogue Raisonné Of Bernard Buffet Lithographs - Sheet Size: 12 1/2 X 20 1/2 Inches (318 X 520 Mm) - Unframed
VERY GOOD - CENTER CREASE AS PUBLISHED AND TWO SMALL TEARS ALONG THE BOTTOM EDGE OF THE SHEET (REPAIRED AND VERY DIFFICULT TO SEE)
- 0%
Estimate $540 - $720
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping