Paul Gavarni, French, 1804-1866, lithographs from "Les
Paul Gavarni, French, 1804-1866, lithographs from "Les Enfans Terribles" and "Vie de Jeune Homme", loose sheets with damage to edges and extensive staining and discoloration,
- 21%
Estimate $60 - $80
Item located in Chadds Ford, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping