Lithograph By Bernard Buffet.
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Lithograph By Bernard Buffet. Plate Signed, Limited Edition, size approx. 14 x11 in.
GOOD
- 0%
Lithograph By Bernard Buffet.
Estimate $5,500 - $6,000
Item located in Boulder, CO, usSee Policy for Shipping