Man Ray, Untitled, 1975
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Cartella contente quattro litografie; Ogni litografia è firmata a matita dall'Artista; Dimensioni foglio 49 x 34,5 cm; Tiratura 100 + 10 E.A.; Numerata 57/100; Editore Luciano Anselmino, Milano; Stampatore Il Ritorno, Milano; Certificato di autenticità .
Folder consists of four lithographs; Each lithograph is numbered and signed by the Artist; Paper sizes cm 49 x 34,5; Edition of 100 + 10 E.A.; Numbered 57; Publisher Luciano Anselmino, Milano; Printer Il Ritorno, Torino; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Man Ray, Untitled, 1975
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping