DAVID ALFARO SIQUEIROS, Bañista de Tehuantepec,
DAVID ALFARO SIQUEIROS, Bañista de Tehuantepec, Firmada y fechada 1930 a lápiz. LitografÃa E / E, 53 x 32 cm
- 23%
Estimate MX$10,000 - MX$20,000
Item located in Mexico City, mxSee Policy for Shipping