Hrdlicka, Alfred O.t. 1964. Feder Auf Grauem - Oct 18, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Hrdlicka, Alfred o.T. 1964. Feder auf grauem

item-30609382=1
o.T. 1964. Feder auf grauem Hahnemühle Ingres-Echtbütten. 48,4 x 63,3 cm. In Bleistift signiert. - Im rechten unteren Eck mit sehr schwacher Schmutzspur.

Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Hessen.

Pen on grey Ingres paper. Signed with pencil. - Lower right corner with very slight trace of dirt. - Provenance: private collection, Hesse.
  • 21%

Estimate €2,200 - €3,300
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in Berlin, de