Hrdlicka, Alfred o.T. 1964. Feder auf grauem
o.T. 1964. Feder auf grauem Hahnemühle Ingres-Echtbütten. 48,4 x 63,3 cm. In Bleistift signiert. - Im rechten unteren Eck mit sehr schwacher Schmutzspur.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Hessen.
Pen on grey Ingres paper. Signed with pencil. - Lower right corner with very slight trace of dirt. - Provenance: private collection, Hesse.
- 21%
Estimate €2,200 - €3,300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping