Kaffeegedeck Rosenthal Sanssouci um 1920/30 - Rosenthal
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
1 Gedeck, goldstaffiert, gemarkt
1 Set, gilded, marked
1 Set, gilded, marked
- 22%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping