Karl Fred DAHMEN (1917-1981)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
"Erato" (1980)
Grafik-Multiple, Farbradierung mit Prägedruck, Platte: 18 cm x 14 cm
handsigniert, datiert, 59/100
Print-Multiple, coloured etching with embossing, plate: 7.09 by 5.51 in.
hand-signed, dated, 59/100
handsigniert, datiert, 59/100
hand-signed, dated, 59/100
- 22%
Karl Fred DAHMEN (1917-1981)
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping