Lotto 139
Scuola Emiliana del XVIII secolo, "Santo Vescovo", sanguigna, metà XVIII sec., 360x250 mm.
- 23%
Lotto 139
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Bologna, Bologna, itSee Policy for Shipping