Hamilton Diesigner Sterling Silver Butter Tray Dish
Hamilton Sale History
View Price Results for HamiltonRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Hamilton
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
6" x 3" Weighs 55 Grams. Stamped Hamilton Diesigner Sterling. Raised edge displays floral design.
Good condition - shows original antique patina.
- 5%
Estimate $200 - $275
Item located in Hollywood, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping