RAMPIN SAVERIO (1930-1992) Senza
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
RAMPIN SAVERIO (1930-1992)
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 50x80
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
oil on canvas 19,7x31,52 in
signed lower right
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 50x80
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
oil on canvas 19,7x31,52 in
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping