LUIGI ONTANI (1943-) L'ermafrodita e la
Luigi Ontani Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi OntaniRecommended Items
LUIGI ONTANI (1943-)
L'ermafrodita e la mimosa 1984
acquerello su carta cm 55x78
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
provenienza: già Collezione Vittoria Caralli, Roma
watercolor on paper on canvas 21,67x30,73 in
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
provenance: already Vittoria Caralli Collection, Roma
acquerello su carta cm 55x78
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €11,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping