PETER HALLEY (1953-) Senza titolo
Peter Halley Sale History
View Price Results for Peter HalleyRecommended Items
PETER HALLEY (1953-)
Senza titolo 2004
tempera su carta cm 55 x 42
firmato e datato in basso a destra
datato 23/3/2004 in basso a sinistra
Untitled 2004
tempera on paper 21,67 x 16,55 in
signed and dated lower right
dated 23/3/2004 lower left
Senza titolo 2004
tempera su carta cm 55 x 42
Untitled 2004
signed and dated lower right
dated 23/3/2004 lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €5,600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping