TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004) Beach girl
Tom Wesselmann Sale History
View Price Results for Tom WesselmannRecommended Items
TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004)
Beach girl 1965
matita su carta cm 19 x 21,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
sul retro: etichetta Ileana Sonnabend, Parigi
provenienza: Galleria Cannaviello, Milano
Beach girl 1965
pencil on paper 7,49 x 8,47 in
signed and dated lower right
on the reverse: label of Ileana Sonnabend, Parigi
provenance: Cannaviello Gallery, Milano
Beach girl 1965
matita su carta cm 19 x 21,5
Beach girl 1965
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €16,000 - €18,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping