Robert Henri (Amer, 1865-1929) Nude Gouache on Paper
Robert Henri Sale History
View Price Results for Robert HenriRelated Drawings
More Items from Robert Henri
View MoreRecommended Art
Measures: 20 x 16 inches, drawing size: 14 x 11 inches
Signed lower right
Provenance: Comes from a large collection of Henri drawings, New York
Signed lower right
framed, overall good condition
- 22%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in Greenville, DE, usSee Policy for Shipping