BRONZE-MEDAILLE 'FÜR DEN FLEISS'
BRONZE-MEDAL 'FOR THE EFFORT' Russia, ca. 1900. Gilt bronze. D. 5 cm. Min. worn.
BRONZE-MEDAILLE 'FÜR DEN FLEISS' Russland, um 1900. Vergoldete Bronze. D. 5 cm. Min. berieben.
- 28%
Estimate €580 - €638
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping