ZWEI ORDEN: 'ZEICHEN DER EHRE' UND 'ORDEN DER EHRE'
TWO ORDERS: ORDER OF THE BADGE OF HONOUR AND ORDER OF HONOUR Sowjet Union, established 1935/ 1988. Silver, partially gilt, red enamel. With screw and wearing clip. 4 x 3 cm and 4.5 x 3.5 cm. Traces of use.
ZWEI ORDEN: 'ZEICHEN DER EHRE' UND 'ORDEN DER EHRE' UdSSR, gestiftet 1935/1988 Silber, teils vergoldet, rotes Email. Mit Schraube bzw. Tragespange. 4 cm x 3 cm und 4,5 cm x 3,5 c. Tragespuren.
- 28%
Estimate €580 - €638
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping