CLOISONNÉ-ENAMEL-KOWSCH
More Items in Home & Décor
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL KOVSH 2nd half 20th century Of traditional form. The body decorated with stylized flowers on red ground. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 12 cm long.
CLOISONNÉ-ENAMEL-KOWSCH 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 12 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken. Tradtionelle Form mit stilisiertem Blütendekor auf rotem Fond.
- 28%
CLOISONNÉ-ENAMEL-KOWSCH
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping