Carnevale Massimo
John Doe – Natività, 2005
Originale di copertina per "Natività", edita su John Doe n.31 da Eura Edizioni nel 2005. Firmata e titolata.
Mixed media on thin cardboard. Original cover for “Natività” published on John Doe n.31 by Eura Ed in 2005. Signed and titled.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 30,5 x 42 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Carnevale Massimo
Estimate €1,050 - €1,400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping