Carnevale Massimo - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Carnevale Massimo

item-31016254=1
Carnevale Massimo
Carnevale Massimo
John Doe – Natività, 2005

Originale di copertina per "Natività", edita su John Doe n.31 da Eura Edizioni nel 2005. Firmata e titolata.

Mixed media on thin cardboard. Original cover for “Natività” published on John Doe n.31 by Eura Ed in 2005. Signed and titled.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 30,5 x 42 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Carnevale Massimo

Estimate €1,050 - €1,400
Starting Price €1,050

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy510 Followers