Carpinteri Giorgio - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Carpinteri Giorgio

item-31016268=1
Carpinteri Giorgio
Carpinteri Giorgio
E la nave va, 1984

Illustrazione originale ispirata al lungometraggio "E la nave va" di Federico Fellini. Firmata e datata.

Mixed media on cardboard. Original illustration inspired to the feature film "E la nave va" of Federico Fellini. Signed and dated.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 30 x 30 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Carpinteri Giorgio

Estimate €1,300 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,300

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy509 Followers