Carpinteri Giorgio
E la nave va, 1984
Illustrazione originale ispirata al lungometraggio "E la nave va" di Federico Fellini. Firmata e datata.
Mixed media on cardboard. Original illustration inspired to the feature film "E la nave va" of Federico Fellini. Signed and dated.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 30 x 30 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Carpinteri Giorgio
Estimate €1,300 - €1,800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping