Corradini Dimitri
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
L'anatra e la morte, 2010
Illustrazione originale realizzata dal giovane illustratore e regista parmigiano per la video-animazione "L'anatra e la morte". Firmata.
Pencil and watercolour on cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Corradini for a video-animation “L’anatra e la morte”. Signed.
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 33,5 x 22 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Corradini Dimitri
Estimate €220 - €350
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping