Corradini Dimitri - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Corradini Dimitri

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-31016288=1
Corradini Dimitri
Corradini Dimitri
L'anatra e la morte, 2010

Illustrazione originale realizzata dal giovane illustratore e regista parmigiano per la video-animazione "L'anatra e la morte". Firmata.

Pencil and watercolour on cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Corradini for a video-animation “L’anatra e la morte”. Signed.
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 33,5 x 22 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Corradini Dimitri

Estimate €220 - €350
Starting Price €200

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy510 Followers