Di Bernardo Giuseppe
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Diabolik e Eva, 2013
Illustrazione originale inedita del maestro Di Bernardo per lo storico eroe nero italiano: Diabolik. Firmata e datata. Al retro timbro Astorina.
Ink and marker on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Di Bernardo for Diabolik. Editorial stamp on the backside. Signed and dated.
china e pennarello su cartoncino, 21 x 29,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Di Bernardo Giuseppe
Estimate €120 - €220
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping